2015 STATE CUP Governors Division YOUNGERS U8-13 by Sports Authority
Published Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Governor

   

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      



Round of 64
(1/31)
Round of 32
(2/1)
Round of 16
(2/1)
Quarter Final
(2/7)
Semi-Final
(2/7)
Final
(2/8)
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 27
Game # 554382
Time: 9:00 AM
First of A
(A1) San Marcos Revolution - U12B Green

2
WC 16
(J2) CUFC BU12 Dev - Boyett

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 27
Game # 554414
Time: 9:00 AM
San Marcos Revolution - U12B Green
3
SD United B02/03 Black
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 34
Game # 554430
Time: 1:10 PM
San Marcos Revolution - U12B Green
1
3 PK's
SouthWestern Altamira FC
1
1 PK's
Location: IE Surf Soccer Complex
Field: 02
Game # 554438
Time: 9:50 AM
San Marcos Revolution - U12B Green
2 OT
CVSC United B02
1
Location: IE Surf Soccer Complex
Field: 03
Game # 554442
Time: 3:20 PM
San Marcos Revolution - U12B Green
1
3 PK's
Newcastle Uni - BU10
1
1 PK's
Location: IE Surf Soccer Complex
Field: 02
Game # 554444
Time: 10:00 AM
San Marcos Revolution - U12B Green
Champion

2
2 PK's
Hemet Juventus FC - B12
2
1 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 28
Game # 554383
Time: 9:00 AM
Second of X
(X2) SD United B02/03 Black

1
Second of W
(W3) Inferno-BU12

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 29
Game # 554384
Time: 9:00 AM
First of B
(B1) SouthWestern Altamira FC

3 OT
Second of V
(V3) Xolos FC Academy

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 28
Game # 554415
Time: 9:00 AM
SouthWestern Altamira FC
5
Pateadores IRV BU12 White
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 30
Game # 554385
Time: 9:00 AM
First of C
(C1) Pateadores IRV BU12 White

1
4 PK's
WC 1
(M2) Xolos USA BU12 Tem

1
2 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 31
Game # 554386
Time: 9:00 AM
First of D
(D3) CVSC United B02

3
WC 8
(N2) Coachella Valley SC Fire

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 29
Game # 554416
Time: 9:00 AM
CVSC United B02
2
FC Valencia Navy
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 33
Game # 554431
Time: 1:10 PM
CVSC United B02
Ejection: Edgar Hernandez Ramirez
1
4 PK's
C.C. Condors B02
1
2 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 32
Game # 554387
Time: 9:00 AM
First of E
(E4) FC Valencia Navy

Ejection: Maikel Ishak
4 OT
Second of U
(U3) Laguna United FC-B12 Gold

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 33
Game # 554388
Time: 9:00 AM
Second of T
(T3) PSC Laguna Hills

4
Second of S
(S2) N.V.S.C. BU-12 Premier

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 30
Game # 554417
Time: 9:00 AM
PSC Laguna Hills
1
C.C. Condors B02
6
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 34
Game # 554389
Time: 9:00 AM
First of F
(F3) C.C. Condors B02

3
WC 9
(R3) OVC - BU12 (Mora)

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 27
Game # 554390
Time: 10:50 AM
First of G
(G3) Santa Barbara - BU12 Red

2
WC 12
(T2) Albion SC South BU12Premier

4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 31
Game # 554418
Time: 9:00 AM
Albion SC South BU12Premier
1
ESL - Navy Seals
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 32
Game # 554432
Time: 1:10 PM
Albion SC South BU12Premier
1
Newcastle Uni - BU10
4
Location: IE Surf Soccer Complex
Field: 03
Game # 554439
Time: 9:50 AM
Newcastle Uni - BU10
4
NHB BLACK
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 28
Game # 554391
Time: 10:50 AM
Second of R
(R4) ESL - Navy Seals

1
1 PK's
Second of Q
(Q3) Epic Soccer - BU12

1
0 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 29
Game # 554392
Time: 10:50 AM
First of H
(H4) LIVERPOOL SC - B12 WENZEL

1
1 PK's
Second of P
(P3) Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B12 -Marlo

1
3 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 32
Game # 554419
Time: 9:00 AM
Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B12 -Marlo
0
Newcastle Uni - BU10
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 30
Game # 554393
Time: 10:50 AM
First of I
(I2) Newcastle Uni - BU10

2
WC 5
(I4) CVU White B02

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 31
Game # 554394
Time: 10:50 AM
First of J
(J3) FC Golden State - B12 Diamond

2
WC 4
(C4) Pateadores RSM BU12

3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 33
Game # 554420
Time: 9:00 AM
Pateadores RSM BU12
0
SMUFC B02 Blue
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 31
Game # 554433
Time: 1:10 PM
SMUFC B02 Blue
2
NHB BLACK
4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 32
Game # 554395
Time: 10:50 AM
First of K
(K3) SMUFC B02 Blue

4
Second of O
(O2) IE Surf B02 Park

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 33
Game # 554396
Time: 10:50 AM
Second of N
(N4) N.V.S.C. BU-12 Blue Fusion

3
Second of M
(M4) Rowland FA

Ejection: Julian Velasco
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 34
Game # 554421
Time: 9:00 AM
N.V.S.C. BU-12 Blue Fusion
2
NHB BLACK
4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 34
Game # 554397
Time: 10:50 AM
First of L
(L1) NHB BLACK

4
WC 13
(G1) AC Brea B02 BLACK

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 27
Game # 554398
Time: 12:40 PM
First of M
(M1) Arsenal FC - San Diego BU12 Elite

0
WC 14
(P4) New Image B.U - BU12

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 27
Game # 554422
Time: 10:50 AM
New Image B.U - BU12
1
United Premier FC - B2002
3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 34
Game # 554434
Time: 3:00 PM
United Premier FC - B2002
3
RANGERS SC - BU12 Red
8
Location: IE Surf Soccer Complex
Field: 01
Game # 554440
Time: 9:50 AM
RANGERS SC - BU12 Red
1
Hemet Juventus FC - B12
3
Location: IE Surf Soccer Complex
Field: 04
Game # 554443
Time: 3:20 PM
Hemet Juventus FC - B12
2
Olympicos - Dominguez BU12
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 28
Game # 554399
Time: 12:40 PM
Second of L
(L2) Surf Academy (Perez) BU12

2
Second of K
(K2) United Premier FC - B2002

4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 29
Game # 554400
Time: 12:40 PM
First of N
(N3) RANGERS SC - BU12 Red

3
Second of J
(J4) SC Surf BU12

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 28
Game # 554423
Time: 10:50 AM
RANGERS SC - BU12 Red
1
Oxnard Wave SC
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 30
Game # 554401
Time: 12:40 PM
First of O
(O4) Oxnard Wave SC

3
WC 3
(U4) Vista Storm SC- BU12

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 31
Game # 554402
Time: 12:40 PM
First of P
(P1) Hemet Juventus FC - B12

2
WC 6
(H3) CUFC BU12 Dev - Selinka

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 29
Game # 554424
Time: 10:50 AM
Hemet Juventus FC - B12
2
Pateadores MV BU12 Blue
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 33
Game # 554435
Time: 3:00 PM
Hemet Juventus FC - B12
3
Ffsc
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 32
Game # 554403
Time: 12:40 PM
First of Q
(Q4) Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B12 White

2
1 PK's
Second of I
(I3) Pateadores MV BU12 Blue

2
2 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 33
Game # 554404
Time: 12:40 PM
Second of H
(H1) La Jolla IMPACT - B12

2 OT
Second of G
(G4) NHB FC

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 30
Game # 554425
Time: 10:50 AM
La Jolla IMPACT - B12
0
Ffsc
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 34
Game # 554405
Time: 12:40 PM
First of R
(R1) Bakersfield United BU12

0
WC 11
(V4) Ffsc

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 27
Game # 554406
Time: 2:30 PM
First of S
(S1) CFA San Clemente - Bird

3
WC 10
(O1) Nado - BU12

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 31
Game # 554426
Time: 10:50 AM
CFA San Clemente - Bird
2
LRYSA - BU12 LR Strikers FC JT
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 32
Game # 554436
Time: 3:00 PM
CFA San Clemente - Bird
0
Olympicos - Dominguez BU12
2
Location: IE Surf Soccer Complex
Field: 04
Game # 554441
Time: 9:50 AM
Olympicos - Dominguez BU12
4
Ventura FC
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 28
Game # 554407
Time: 2:30 PM
Second of F
(F1) LRYSA - BU12 LR Strikers FC JT

2
Second of E
(E1) Poway Vaqueros - B12 Torres

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 29
Game # 554408
Time: 2:30 PM
First of T
(T1) P2KS Pumas Soccer Club

3
Second of D
(D2) United Futbol Club - B02 Black

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 32
Game # 554427
Time: 10:50 AM
P2KS Pumas Soccer Club
1
Olympicos - Dominguez BU12
3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 30
Game # 554409
Time: 2:30 PM
First of U
(U1) Olympicos - Dominguez BU12

3
WC 7
(L4) Scripps United - BU12 White

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 31
Game # 554410
Time: 2:30 PM
First of V
(V1) P2KS North Boys

4
WC 2
(Q2) San Diego SC B2002 White

3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 33
Game # 554428
Time: 10:50 AM
P2KS North Boys
5
San Diego Football Academy- B02
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 31
Game # 554437
Time: 3:00 PM
P2KS North Boys
0
Ventura FC
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 32
Game # 554411
Time: 2:30 PM
First of W
(W1) Central California Aztecs - B12

0
Second of C
(C2) San Diego Football Academy- B02

4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 33
Game # 554412
Time: 2:30 PM
Second of B
(B4) L A Galaxy South Bay Green

1
1 PK's
Second of A
(A2) L A Galaxy South Bay Gray

1
2 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 34
Game # 554429
Time: 10:50 AM
L A Galaxy South Bay Gray
0
Ventura FC
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 34
Game # 554413
Time: 2:30 PM
First of X
(X1) Ventura FC

3
WC 15
(E2) SLOSC FIRE B02

1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.