Username: 
  Password: 

2015 STATE CUP Governors Division YOUNGERS U8-13 by Sports Authority

Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2015 STATE CUP Governors Division YOUNGERS U8-13 by Sports Authority tournament for the age group.
   
Boys Under 12 Governor 96 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 San Marcos Revolution - U12B Green San Marcos 0224-02CB12-0171   Lara Kahler
 A2 L A Galaxy South Bay Gray Palos Verdes 0425-01CB12-9214   Kevin Sosa
 A3 Matrix - SE B12 San Marcos 0131-12CB12-0004   Stephen Ure
 A4 Irvine Slammers FC - B02 White Irvine 0315-33CB12-2254   Harry Doyle
 B1 SouthWestern Altamira FC Lawndale 0486-01CB12-2685   Ruben Aguilar
 B2 Attack B02 White Rancho Santa Fe 0215-02CB12-0957   Jase Scarvaci
 B3 LA Premier FC Black Pasadena 0415-01CB12-2487   Brian Wright
 B4 L A Galaxy South Bay Green Redondo Beach 0425-01CB12-9215   Sergio Gutierrez
 C1 Pateadores IRV BU12 White Irvine 0321-01CB12-2276   Dan Cowles
 C2 San Diego Football Academy- B02 San Diego 0149-01CB12-2021   Abdul Conteh
 C3 LA Premier FC White Pasadena 0415-01CB12-9591   Joshua Ault
 C4 Pateadores RSM BU12 Rancho Santa Margarita 0321-01CB12-6298   Jon Fossett
 D1 Beach FC SB White Redondo Beach 0423-01CB12-9106   Brian Lopez
 D2 United Futbol Club - B02 Black Foothill Ranch 0314-01CB12-8585   Andrew Cvar
 D3 CVSC United B02 Santa Maria 0713-01CB12-1073   Francisco Zepeda
 D4 Xolos USA B12 Oxnard 0573-74CB12-0023   Gerardo Ochoa
 E1 Poway Vaqueros - B12 Torres San Diego, California 0107-01CB12-1253   Armando Torres
 E2 SLOSC FIRE B02 San Luis Obispo 0714-01CB12-2053   Scott Williams
 E3 MSSC B02 White Murrieta 0538-02CB12-0102   Craig Bedford
 E4 FC Valencia Navy Valencia 0454-01CB12-0014   Louis Mogrovejo
 F1 LRYSA - BU12 LR Strikers FC JT LADERA RANCH 0382-07CB12-1201   Jeffery Teasley
 F2 Chelsea SC B02 Red Rancho Santa Margarita 0307-41CB12-1024   Jennifer Anderson-Hammond
 F3 C.C. Condors B02 Arroyo Grande 0715-01CB12-4843   Robert MacLean
 F4 Claremont Star Soccer Club - B12 Black Claremont 0419-01CB12-2100   Matthew Abraham
 G1 AC Brea B02 BLACK Brea 0308-01CB12-9563   Daniel Gonzalez
 G2 West Coast FC - Villalobos Mission Viejo 0316-01CB12-0392   Ruben Villalobos
 G3 Santa Barbara - BU12 Red Goleta 0710-01CB12-0026   Waid Ibrahim
 G4 NHB FC Huntington Beach 0311-01CB12-3084   Kevin Taugher
 H1 La Jolla IMPACT - B12 Chula Vista 0103-03CB12-0928   Victor Zendejas
 H2 Legacy United - BU12-2002 Templeton, Ca 0746-01CB12-2002   Jose Preciado
 H3 CUFC BU12 Dev - Selinka Carlsbad 0214-15CB12-0062   Anthony Selinka
 H4 LIVERPOOL SC - B12 WENZEL La Mesa 0146-01CB12-1335   Matthew Wenzel
 I1 Chelsea SC B02 White Placentia 0307-41CB12-1022   Jason Rogers
 I2 Newcastle Uni - BU10 Fontana 0594-01CB12-0005   Michael Barbeito
 I3 Pateadores MV BU12 Blue Santa Ana 0321-01CB12-6541   Salvador Lopez
 I4 CVU White B02 Thousand Oaks, Ca 0712-013B12-9729   Shaun Russell
 J1 Chelsea SC B02 Black Yorba Linda 0307-41CB12-1023   Luis Oliveira
 J2 CUFC BU12 Dev - Boyett Carlsbad 0214-15CB12-0063   David Boyett
 J3 FC Golden State - B12 Diamond Pasadena 0471-01CB12-0303   Griffin Harding
 J4 SC Surf BU12 San Clemente 0345-01CB12-9139   Christopher Wagaman
 K1 BYSC Corona United - B12 - White Riverside 0544-01CB12-5191   James Odhiambo
 K2 United Premier FC - B2002 Lake Elsinore 0543-03CB12-2002   Geir Bendiksen
 K3 SMUFC B02 Blue Santa MOnica 0405-96CB12-9919   Andrew Marinez
 K4 DMS 11 Academy - B12 Red WESTLAKE VILLAGE 0749-01CB12-3623   Edi Mujic
 L1 NHB BLACK Huntington Beach 0311-01CB12-2126   Hugo Casillas Aldrete
 L2 Surf Academy (Perez) BU12 San Diego 0216-01AB12-0018   Arturo Perez
 L3 EURO CLUB USA Studio City 0465-01CB12-2663   Daniel Paul
 L4 Scripps United - BU12 White San Diego 0117-01CB12-0843   Chris Matthew
 M1 Arsenal FC - San Diego BU12 Elite San Diego 0138-04CB12-0022   Joaquin Valdez
 M2 Xolos USA BU12 Tem Temecula 0573-74CB12-0003   Waad Hirmez
 M3 Express - BU12 White - Hidalgo Encinitas 0212-01SB12-0017   Milton Hidalgo
 M4 Rowland FA Rowland Heights 0406-80CB12-9208   Werner Bonilla
 N1 Burbank Soccer burbank 0420-01CB12-5425   Santiago Giangrasso
 N2 Coachella Valley SC Fire La Quinta 0576-01CB12-3249   Steven Phillips
 N3 RANGERS SC - BU12 Red Chula Vista 0126-01CB12-0015   Luis Sanchez
 N4 N.V.S.C. BU-12 Blue Fusion woodland Hills 0433-77CB12-0963   Jose Gomez
 O1 Nado - BU12 San Diego 0104-01CB12-9967   Miguel Kiko Medina
 O2 IE Surf B02 Park San Bernardino 0589-01CB12-9727   Shan Park
 O3 Boys and Girls Club East Los Angeles - 01 - B12 Los Angeles 0439-01CB12-9394   Refugio Flores
 O4 Oxnard Wave SC Oxnard 0701-01CB12-0701   Luis Rodriguez
 P1 Hemet Juventus FC - B12 Hemet 0593-01CB12-1043   Angel Macias
 P2 Palmdale Thunder Soccer Lancaster 0616-42CB12-9673   Martin Maguellal
 P3 Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - B12 -Marlo Chula Vista, CA 0147-01CB12-0033   Marlo Loza-Tafoya
 P4 New Image B.U - BU12 Bakersfield 0639-01CB12-0001   Jose Rubalcaba
 Q1 Capo FC B02 San Juan Capistrano 0373-01CB12-2340   Guillermo Rodriguez
 Q2 San Diego SC B2002 White San Diego 0115-01CB12-8302   Leo Connell
 Q3 Epic Soccer - BU12 Bakersfield 0638-01CB12-9881   Hember Ortiz
 Q4 Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B12 White Riverside 0549-01CB12-8723   Robert Tormey
 R1 Bakersfield United BU12 Bakersfield 0638-41CB12-9886   Alberto Gonzalez
 R2 ALBION OC WHITE B02 Tustin, CA 0326-01CB12-2342   Carlo Van Veggel
 R3 OVC - BU12 (Mora) Lemon Grove 0136-01CB12-0203   Dylan Mora
 R4 ESL - Navy Seals Fountain Valley 0354-01SB12-0884   Jillyn Huffmire
 S1 CFA San Clemente - Bird San Clemente 0354-01CB12-0869   Andrew Bird
 S2 N.V.S.C. BU-12 Premier Lancaster 0433-77CB12-0992   Jose Andrade
 S3 IUSC Manchester United Red Moreno valley 0518-02CB12-1017   Felipe Herrera
 S4 Temecula United - B02H Temecula 0568-02CB12-9902   Don Hunter
 T1 P2KS Pumas Soccer Club san fernando 0451-01CB12-9359   Jezael Gonzalez
 T2 Albion SC South BU12Premier Chula Vista 0109-14CB12-1053   Tracy Powell
 T3 PSC Laguna Hills Laguna Hills 0313-10CB12-7860   Matthew Berg
 T4 Riptide BU12 San Diego 0148-01CB12-0011   John Domingo
 U1 Olympicos - Dominguez BU12 Chula Vista 0127-01CB12-0035   Tiburcio Dominguez
 U2 Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Blue Chula Vista 0116-01CB12-0581   Mario Arellano
 U3 Laguna United FC-B12 Gold Aliso Viejo 0368-04CB12-0016   Andy Thomas
 U4 Vista Storm SC- BU12 Vista 0206-02CB12-1114   Hector Prado
 V1 P2KS North Boys San Fernando Valley 0451-01CB12-9355   Jose Martinez
 V2h AVSC Storm Lightning 0547-01-B12 Apple Valley 0547-01CB12-3356   Jeramy Lopez
 V3 Xolos FC Academy Chula Vista 0463-01CB12-8003   Rene Ortiz
 V4 Ffsc Valencia 0483-63CB12-0607   Adam Waddell
 W1 Central California Aztecs - B12 Bakersfield 0629-01CB12-0206   Matthew Carson
 W2 Madrid B02 North Templeton 0732-01CB12-8813   Mark Marshall
 W3 Inferno-BU12 Laguna Niguel 0368-01SB12-0010   Daniel Medina
 W4 Pateadores Riverside White-BU12 Riverside 0321-01CB12-0406   Ismael Myke Reynozo Reynozo
 X1 Ventura FC Ventura 0750-02CB12-1318   Matthew Clark
 X2 SD United B02/03 Black Alpine 0130-30CB12-0924   Sami Nedjar
 X3 Legends FC Boys Black B02 Upland 0444-06CB12-8690   Gabriel Ward
 X4 PCSC B02 White Santa Monica 0482-01CB12-2416   Andrew Carman_Dup







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.